Rugby Union

InternationalsWomens World CupU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 12British & Irish CupAnglo Welsh CupAviva PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWomen's RugbyCardiff & DistrictChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & PontypoolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshirePembrokeshireRhondda & East GlamorganSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Principality Premiership

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 4/26/2015 4:15:12 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
*Pontypridd22210194
Ebbw Vale22150773
Cross Keys22151671
Cardiff221201060
Bedwas221101160
Carmarthen Quins221201059
Aberavon221001248
Llandovery22911247
Llanelli22811345
Neath22701536
Bridgend22511631
Newport22501729
* - Denotes points deducted